Letztes Punktspiel (13.09.2013)

ESV Delitzsch 11165BC L.-Lindenau 11011
SpielerHZVZVZHZSpieler

Eckert8117918281Ebert,T
Papart7015817785Ebert,F
Wald112213178112Ebert,J
Bohne9920011168Just
Schmidt95179185110Heyner
Kaiser12023617890Langrock



Bezirksliga Leipzig

Pos.KlubPointsSpieleSchnittPunkte

1Leipziger SC 1911071301,410:4
2SV Nord West 1897371281,910:4
3SSV Stötteritz 1890571272,110:4
4BC Schkeuditz 187857125510:4
5ESV Delitzsch 17272612126:6
6Knautkleeberger SC 1804771149,64:10
7BC L.-Lindenau 1803071147,12:12
8BC Schkeuditz 2663961106,52:10



Einzelwertung

Pos.NameKlubSchnittBest

1Ambrock,JensLeipziger SC 1289317
...
7Hoffmann,DieterLeipziger SC 1235,7255
8Kaiser,SteffenESV Delitzsch 1235255
9Müller,RaimundLeipziger SC 1231,9256
10Kühn,ChristianSSV Stötteritz 1231261
11Wald,AndreasESV Delitzsch 1228,8252
12Schwarz,OlafBC Schkeuditz 1225,1271
...
18Schröter,AndreasBC Schkeuditz 2210,9235
19Schmidt,ChristianESV Delitzsch 1210,5238
20Pflugmacher,SvenKnautkleeberger SC 210255
...
32Langrock,MatthiasBC L.-Lindenau 1189235
33Papart,JörgESV Delitzsch 1188238
34Hofmann,RolandKnautkleeberger SC 185,3212
...
39Werner,Hans-PeterKnautkleeberger SC 181198
40Eckert,MarcESV Delitzsch 1176,6193
41Ebert,FrankBC L.-Lindenau 1175,3190
42Bohne,SilvioESV Delitzsch 1174212
43Brauer,ChristianBC Schkeuditz 1173,9198
...
50Schubert,PeterSV Nord West 1143172
100Wagner,AndreasESV Delitzsch 1172,5194



Unsere Sponsoren

Werden Sie Sponsor des ESV !